Home  Fiber Optic Connectors  1061141110 Datasheets | Fiber Optic Connectors - Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Adapter Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

1061141110 Datasheets | Fiber Optic Connectors Adapter Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

By apogeeweb, 1061141110, 1061141110 Datasheet,1061141110 PDF,Molex

Product Overview

Image:
1061141110
Manufacturer Part#: 1061141110
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Stock: 94
Manufacturer: Molex
Description: Adapter Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Datasheet: 1061141110
Package: N/A
Minimum: 1
Quantity: 94 PCS

CAD Models

Product Attributes

Product Attributes Attrinute Value   Search Similar
Show Similar

Descriptions

Conn MPO Adapter Single Mode/Multimode Simplex F/F ST Flange Mount MPO:Verical
EMI MPO Adapter, Simplex, Metal Body, Flange Mounting Style, Shutter, No EMI Gasket, Laser Warning installed on adapter:Molex
CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX:Digi-Key
Mpo Emi Adapter Flange No Emi Gasket:Newark

  • Environmental & Export Classifications
  • Documents & Media
Description Value
Description Value
RoHS Status: ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 (Unlimited)
REACH Status: REACH Unaffected
ECCN: EAR99
HTSUS: 8536.69.4030
Documents Media
Datasheets: 1061141110
Environmental Information: 1061141110 RoHS Cert of Compliance
Featured Product: Fiber Optic Data Center Cable Solutions
PCN Assembly/Origin: Mult Devs Supplier Change 28/Jul/2021
HTML Datasheet: 1061141110

Shopping Guide

  • Shipping

    Delivery period

    a.For in stock parts, orders generally can be ready to ship within 4 hours.

    b.Apogeeweb ships orders once a day at about 5pm except Sunday.

    c.Once shipped, estimated delivery time depends on the below carriers you chose.

    Shipping rates

    a.Shipping rates for your order can be found in the shopping cart.

    Shipping option

    a.We provide DHL, FedEx, Ups, Singpost international shipping.

    Shipping tracking

    a.We will notify you by email with tracking number once order is shipped.

    You can also find the tracking number in order history.

  • Returning/warranty

    Returning

    a.Returns are normally accepted when completed within 365 days from date of shipment,

       please contact customer service for a return authorization.

    b.Parts should be unused and in original packaging.

    c.Customer has to take charge for the shipping.

    Warranty

    a.All Apogeeweb purchases come with a 90-day Apogeeweb warranty against any manufacturing defects.

    b.If the customer complains the product is "renovation/fake/having quality problem", and ask for a change or refund,

       the related procedures can be carried out only after an effective test report from a authoritative third party was provided.

  • Ordering

    How to Buy

    a.Apogeeweb accepts online orders.

    b.Add to cart > Login> Check out > Submit order > Complete payment >Delivery

    Payment

    a.PayPal, Credit Card, Wire Transfer and Western Union

You May Also Be Interested In

1061162100
1061162100
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
call Detail
HFBR-4525Z
HFBR-4525Z
CRIMP RING FOR HFBR 1=1000PCS
call Detail
1408093
1408093
Fiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex Silver
call Detail
1061261420
1061261420
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
call Detail
1061280590
1061280590
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
call Detail
HSCJ-HSTJ-B(40)
HSCJ-HSTJ-B(40)
Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC Receptacle To ST Receptacle Panel Mount, Square Flange
call Detail
09574420503001
09574420503001
Fiber Optic Receptacle Connector LC Duplex
call Detail
1411298
1411298
Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex 125µm Beige
call Detail
1061149501
1061149501
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
call Detail
1419190
1419190
Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex 125µm Silver
call Detail
1408049
1408049
Fiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex Silver
call Detail
FAP6DSMLC
FAP6DSMLC
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
call Detail
8106
8106
Fiber Optic Plug Connector ST Simplex 126µm Silver
call Detail
CMDEORLCZIW
CMDEORLCZIW
Fiber Optic Connector To
call Detail
17-300390
17-300390
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
call Detail
In Stock:94
Tips:For larger projects, we will consider discounts from advertised prices.
*Company Name:
*Contact Name:
*Email:
*Country/Region:
*Verification Code:
*Quantity:
 
Submit1

Hot Product

BAV21-TR
BAV21-TR
Company:Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division
Package:DO-204AH, DO-35, Axial
Description:DIODE GEN PURP 200V 250MA DO35
BCM5461A1KQMG
BCM5461A1KQMG
Company:Broadcom
Package:QFP
Description:10/100/1000BASE-T SINGLE
NTCLE100E3103JB0
NTCLE100E3103JB0
Company:Vishay BC Components
Package:Bead
Description:THERMISTOR NTC 10KOHM 3977K BEAD
AS1130-BWLT
AS1130-BWLT
Company:ams
Package:20-UFBGA, WLCSP
Description:IC DRVR DOT MATRIX 20WLCSP
H22A3
H22A3
Company:Isocom Inc
Package:Slotted, PC Pins
Description:SENSOR OPT SLOT PHOTOTRAN PC PIN
AT24C64D-XHM-T
AT24C64D-XHM-T
Company:Microchip
Package:8-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Description:IC EEPROM 64K I2C 1MHZ 8TSSOP
MMBT4401LT1G
MMBT4401LT1G
Company:ON Semiconductor
Package:TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Description:TRANS NPN 40V 0.6A SOT23
STM32F042K6T6
STM32F042K6T6
Company:STMicroelectronics
Package:N/A
Description:ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream ARM Cortex-M0 USB line MCU with 32 Kbytes Flash, 48 MHz CPU, USB, CAN and CEC functions
AS179-92LF
AS179-92LF
Company:Skyworks Solutions
Package:SC70-6
Description:IC RF SWITCH SPDT 3GHZ SC70-6
ADG1414BCPZ-REEL7
ADG1414BCPZ-REEL7
Company:Analog Devices
Package:24-WFQFN Exposed Pad, CSP
Description:IC SW SPST 9.5OHM RON 24LFCSP