Home  Fiber Optic Connectors  1060530500 Datasheets | Fiber Optic Connectors - Fiber Optic Connector Assemblies Fiber Optic Plug Connector FC Simplex 127µm Silver

1060530500 Datasheets | Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Plug Connector FC Simplex 127µm Silver

By apogeeweb, 1060530500, 1060530500 Datasheet,1060530500 PDF,Molex

Product Overview

Image:
1060530500
Manufacturer Part#: 1060530500
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Stock: On Order
Manufacturer: Molex
Description: Fiber Optic Plug Connector FC Simplex 127µm Silver
Datasheet: 1060530500 Drawing
Package: N/A
Minimum: 1
Quantity: On Order

CAD Models

Product Attributes

Product Attributes Attrinute Value   Search Similar
Show Similar

Descriptions

Fc Connector, Multimode, 127Micro Meter Ferrule, .90Mm Buffered Fiber, Metal Coupling Nut:Zoro
FC2 CONN (MMPCZR) BFIB FC CONNECTOR:Heilind Electronics
FC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode:Carlton-Bates
Conn FC Multimode PL ST Cable Mount:Avnet
Fc2 Conn (Mmpc+Zr) Bfib / Molex:Newark

  • Environmental & Export Classifications
  • Documents & Media
Description Value
Description Value
RoHS Status: ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 1 (Unlimited)
REACH Status: REACH Unaffected
ECCN: EAR99
HTSUS: 8536.70.0000
Documents Media
Datasheets: 1060530500 Drawing
Other Related Documents: 1060xx Series Termination Procedure
Environmental Information: 1060530500 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL: Multiple Devices 28/Feb/2020
PCN Design/Specification: Multiple Devices 21/Sep/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin: Multiple Devices Location 12/Apr/2019
HTML Datasheet: 1060530500 Drawing

Shopping Guide

  • Shipping

    Delivery period

    a.For in stock parts, orders generally can be ready to ship within 4 hours.

    b.Apogeeweb ships orders once a day at about 5pm except Sunday.

    c.Once shipped, estimated delivery time depends on the below carriers you chose.

    Shipping rates

    a.Shipping rates for your order can be found in the shopping cart.

    Shipping option

    a.We provide DHL, FedEx, Ups, Singpost international shipping.

    Shipping tracking

    a.We will notify you by email with tracking number once order is shipped.

    You can also find the tracking number in order history.

  • Returning/warranty

    Returning

    a.Returns are normally accepted when completed within 365 days from date of shipment,

       please contact customer service for a return authorization.

    b.Parts should be unused and in original packaging.

    c.Customer has to take charge for the shipping.

    Warranty

    a.All Apogeeweb purchases come with a 90-day Apogeeweb warranty against any manufacturing defects.

    b.If the customer complains the product is "renovation/fake/having quality problem", and ask for a change or refund,

       the related procedures can be carried out only after an effective test report from a authoritative third party was provided.

  • Ordering

    How to Buy

    a.Apogeeweb accepts online orders.

    b.Add to cart > Login> Check out > Submit order > Complete payment >Delivery

    Payment

    a.PayPal, Credit Card, Wire Transfer and Western Union

You May Also Be Interested In

1408094
1408094
Fiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex Silver
call Detail
1060902800
1060902800
Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Simplex 125.5µm Green
call Detail
17-300390
17-300390
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
call Detail
FB-SMRSFJ-TC7001
FB-SMRSFJ-TC7001
Fiber Optic Connector Housing Receptacle For SC Connectors
call Detail
1061261590
1061261590
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
call Detail
1061261420
1061261420
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
call Detail
1061261300
1061261300
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
call Detail
HFBR-4525Z
HFBR-4525Z
CRIMP RING FOR HFBR 1=1000PCS
call Detail
1420207
1420207
Connector Panel Mount Frame For SCRJ Duplex Connectors
call Detail
1061162100
1061162100
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
call Detail
1061260510
1061260510
Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
call Detail
HFBR-4513Z
HFBR-4513Z
CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM
call Detail
1408055
1408055
Fiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex Silver
call Detail
FADSLCAQ-L
FADSLCAQ-L
Fiber Optic Connector To
call Detail
FLCSMC6DYL
FLCSMC6DYL
Fiber Optic Connector
call Detail
In Stock:On Order
Tips:For larger projects, we will consider discounts from advertised prices.
*Company Name:
*Contact Name:
*Email:
*Country/Region:
*Verification Code:
*Quantity:
 
Submit1

Hot Product

CRCW1218910RFKEK
CRCW1218910RFKEK
Company:Vishay Dale
Package:1218 (3246 Metric)
Description:RES SMD 910 OHM 1% 1W 1218
MM74C922N
MM74C922N
Company:ON Semiconductor
Package:18-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Description:IC ENCODER 16-KEY 18-DIP
ISO1050DUBR
ISO1050DUBR
Company:Texas Instruments
Package:8-SMD, Gull Wing
Description:IC TRANSCEIVER HALF 1/1 8SOP
AS5047D-ATSM
AS5047D-ATSM
Company:ams
Package:500
Description:ROTARY ENCODER MAGNETIC PROG
M4T32-BR12SH6
M4T32-BR12SH6
Company:STMicroelectronics
Package:23
Description:SNAPHAT BATT/CRYSTAL FOR SOIC
CS4334-KSZ
CS4334-KSZ
Company:Cirrus Logic
Package:N/A
Description:IC DAC 24BIT V-OUT 8SOIC
LM2575S-15-NOPB
LM2575S-15/NOPB
Company:Texas Instruments
Package:TO-263-6, D²Pak (5 Leads + Tab), TO-263BA
Description:IC REG BUCK 15V 1A TO263-5
1N5711
1N5711
Company:STMicroelectronics
Package:DO-35
Description:RF DIODE SCHOTTKY 70V 430MW DO35
AM26LS31CN
AM26LS31CN
Company:Texas Instruments
Package:16-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Description:IC DRIVER 4/0 16DIP
UVZ1H332MHD
UVZ1H332MHD
Company:Nichicon
Package:Radial, Can
Description:CAP ALUM 3300UF 20% 50V RADIAL